League

Season Club
2019.2-ES FC Barcelona
2019.1-ES Atlético Bilbao
Season Club
2019.2-SLM3 Montefranco Olimpia
2019.1-SLM3 FC Vitoria
2018.4-IND SP Imperatória
2018.3-IND Azulão FC
2018.2-IND FC Israel
2018.1-IND FC Sport
Season Club
2019.2 - LM1 Asgard
2018.3-LM-1 Escandinávia
2018 Escandinávia
Season Club
2019.2-AS Víkingur FK
2019.1-AS Víkingur FK
2018.4 Víkingur FK
2018.3-AS Víkingur FK
2018.2-AS Víkingur FK
Season Club
2019.2-TN FC Brømbdy
2019.1-TN FC Brømbdy
2018.4-TN FC Brømbdy
2018.3-TN FC Brømbdy
2018.2-TN FC Brømbdy
2018.1-TN FC Brømbdy

Cup

Name Winner
1ª Copa do Mundo Micronacional Bugolavia
2018 - Copa de São Guimarães Assunção F.C.
2018 - Keunig Cup (Deltaria) Caesaria Demeuner FK
2018.1 - Taça Pérola Negra Atlético Merávis
2018.2 - Copa da Bugolavia Gelsenkirchen
2018.2 - Copa da Terra Nova FC Brømbdy
2018.2 - Copa de Asgard Víkingur FK
2018.2 - Copa de Karnia-Ruthen FC Appinstadt
2018.2 - Copa de Pathros Atlético Merávis
2018.2 - Copa de Porto Claro Real Atlético Sport FC
2018.2 - Corona di Sicília Schpeurt K. Porta Primae
2018.2 - Taça Pérola Negra S.C. Corinthius Pathrano
2018.2- Taça do Rei da RUPA Sport União e Glória
2018.3 - Copa da Bugolavia Gelsenkirchen
2018.3 - Copa da Livônia Deportivo Nacional
2018.3 - Copa da Terra Nova FC Brømbdy
2018.3 - Copa de Asgard Víkingur FK
2018.3 - Copa de Karnia-Ruthen Karácsony Football Club
2018.3 - Copa de Pathros Atlético Merávis
2018.3 - Copa de Porto Claro Dinamo Esportes
2018.3 - Corona di Sicília A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
2018.3 - Taça Pérola Negra Atlético Merávis
2018.3- Taça do Rei da RUPA Sport União e Glória
2018.4 - Taça Pérola Negra Fluminengo Unsancatre FC
2018.4 SuperCopa de Terranova FC Brømbdy
2019.1 - Taça Pérola Negra S.C. Corinthius Pathrano
2019.2 - Copa da CFM Guntenov Footballklubben
2019.2 - Liga dos Campeões A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
2019.2 - Liga Unificada Caesaria Demeuner FK
2019.3 - Supercopa da CFM Deportivo Nacional
2ª Copa do Mundo Micronacional Reino de Deltária
3ª Copa do Mundo Micronacional São Guimarães
CFM Cup - 2018.3 Deportivo Nacional
CFM Cup - 2018.4 Caesaria Demeuner FK
Champions League - 2018.2 FC Brømbdy
Champions League -2018.4 FC Brømbdy
Champions-League 2018.1 Víkingur FK
Copa América 2019 Reino de Deltária
Copa da Alemanha 2019.1 Schöne Liebe
Copa da Borgonha 2019.1 Rotterdam VC
Copa da Bugolavia 2018.4 La Fênix Dourada
Copa da Bugolavia 2019.1 Spartak Moskva
Copa da Bugolávia 2019.2 Guntenov Footballklubben
Copa da CFM 2019.1 Minotaurs F.C.
Copa da Escandinávia 2019.1 FC Barcelona
Copa da França 2019.2 Saint Ouen Football Club
Copa da Inglaterra 2019.1 Sevilla FC
Copa da Livônia 2018.4 Deportivo Nacional
Copa da Livônia 2019.1 Deportivo Nacional
Copa da Livônia 2019.2 Deportivo Nacional
Copa da Platina 2019.1 Club Athletico di Joma
Copa da Platina 2019.2 Club Athletico di Joma
Copa da SLM 2019.1 Deportivo Nacional
Copa da SLM 2019.2 Deportivo Nacional
Copa de Pathros 2019.1 S.C. Corinthius Pathrano
Copa de Porto Claro 2019.1 Dinamo Esportes
Copa de São Guimarães 2018.4 São Valeur F.C.
Copa de São Guimarães 2019.1 Assunção F.C.
Copa de São Guimarães 2019.2 São Valeur F.C.
Copa Del Rey de Espanha 2019.2 FC Barcelona
Copa do Imperador (amistoso) Real Ephigenia
Copa do Rei de Asgard 2018.4 Víkingur FK
Copa do Rei de Asgard 2019.1 Víkingur FK
Copa do Rei de Asgard 2019.2 Víkingur FK
Copa Lancastria 2019.1 Free State FC
Copa Presidente da CFM 2019.2 Sport Club Republicano
Corona di Sicilia A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
Deltaria - Dolfluza Cup 2019.1 Caesaria Demeuner FK
Deltaria - Dolfluza Cup 2019.2 Caesaria Demeuner FK
Deltaria - Keunig Cup 2018.4 Caesaria Demeuner FK
Eurocopa 2019 Espanha
Karno-Ruthenian Cup 2018.4 Real Ephigenia
Karno-Ruthenian Cup 2019.1 Real Ephigenia
Liga dos Campeões 2019.1 Víkingur FK
Liga Unificada - A (2018.4) S.C. Corinthius Pathrano
Liga Unificada - A (2019.1) São Valeur F.C.
Liga Unificada - B (2018.4) A.S. Partigiano d'Assisi
Liga Unificada - B (2019.1) Club Athletico di Joma
LM 2019.3 - Play-Off Pathros
Recopa Bugolava 2019.1 La Fênix Dourada
Recopa da Deltaria Caesaria Demeuner FK
Recopa da Deltária 2019.2 Caesaria Demeuner FK
Recopa de Asgard Víkingur FK
Recopa de São Guimarães São Valeur F.C.
Recopa de Terranova FC Brømbdy
Recopa Platina 2019.2 Club Athletico di Joma
Super Taça da Espanha - 2019.2 FC Barcelona
SuperCopa da CFM 2019.2 São Valeur F.C.
Supercopa da CFM 2019.1 FC Brømbdy
SuperCopa Nórdica 2019.1 FC Brømbdy
SUPERCOPA UNIFICADA S.C. Corinthius Pathrano
SuperTaça Guanabara 2019.2 Tijuca Football Club
Taça da Amizade Deportivo Nacional
Taça da Platina (amistoso) Deportivo Nacional
Taça das Micronações 2018.4 Livônia
Taça das Micronações CFM 2018 Asgard
Taça do Rei de RUPA 2019.1 Madeira FC
Taça Guanabara 2019.1 Tijuca Football Club
Taça Guanabara 2019.2 Real Petrópolis
Taça Karno-Rutena 2019.2 Karácsony Football Club
Taça VyC 2019.1 Atlético Petrolero

Log In

Register | Forgot your password?

Choose Language

  • English
  • Português-BR
  • Spanish
  • Deutsch
  • Português